|
|
10:30 |
1214
|
Κίνα U20 - Γούξι Γούγκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1215
|
Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο - Ντάντονγκ Τενγκιούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1216
|
Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Ζιαμέν Έγκρετ Άιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1495
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Ευρόπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Κέλανταν Γιουνάιτεντ - Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
646
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1496
|
Οσασούνα - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
464
|
Ουλσάν HD - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
647
|
Ουλσάν HD - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1170
|
Μουκτιτζόντχα - Μπατσουντχάρα Κίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1498
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεονγκνάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νόα Γιούρμαλα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
648
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
649
|
Σουγόν - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1243
|
Τζούρα Άλμπερτς - Ρεζέκνε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1542
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Άγιαξ - Λιντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ ΙΙ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΑΜ-ΜΣΝ - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Τερενγκανού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιγκ Μπούλετς - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1543
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Μος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοβού - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Αβιόν Ενκάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1288
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1500
|
CSM Ντέβα - CSM Ρεσίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Νάρντο - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Σότρα - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνχολμ - Άλεροντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
650
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Γκολ Γκοχάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
651
|
Λιεπάγια - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
652
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - PFC Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1207
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1208
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1209
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1210
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1248
|
Άουντα - Σούπερ Νόβα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1263
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1287
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1290
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1303
|
Ντιναμό Ντιβιάκι - Φομάτ Μαρτίν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1304
|
Σλόβαν Μόντρα - Νόβα Ντεντίνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1373
|
Μπάνσκα Στιαβνίσκα - Μπανόβτσε Ναντ Μπεμπράβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1374
|
Κοτεσόβα - Ζεντότα Μπανόβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1403
|
Μπάνικ Στρανάβι - Ντόλνι Κούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1404
|
Λικάβκα - Λιπτόβσκα Στιάβνιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1406
|
Τζιμπέλανι - Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1407
|
Γιάβορνικ Μάκοβ - Τατράν Κράσνο Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1408
|
Γιάροβτσε Μπρατισλάβας - Βέλκι Μεντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1409
|
Βέλκε Λόφτσε - Νόβε Ζάμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1558
|
Καμάζ - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1232
|
Τούρκου ΙΙ - Μασκούν Παλοσέουρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι - Όλμπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - ΠεΚα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
653
|
Τζαζ - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Γιονάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ (Γ) - Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φριγκ (Γ) - Γκρέι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χοιμπράτεν Στόβνερ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος (Γ) - Κόνγκσβινγκερ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάλινγκνταλ (Γ) - Χόνεφος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καουπάνγκερ (Γ) - Ασάνε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χοντ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Άλεσουντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε (Γ) - Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ (Γ) - Χάουγκαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιλινγκσντάλεν (Γ) - Στορντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στατθέλε (Γ) - Σνογκ Φότμπαλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλαμπάρα - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιχάβν - Σκιόλντ BK | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κασίμπασα - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
654
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Σοζοπόλ - Λουντογκόρετς Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1217
|
ΑΒ Τάρνμπι - Τάρνμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1218
|
Β 1908 - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1219
|
Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι - Μπρονσόι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1220
|
Ντολεφέλντε Μούσε - Φρεντέρικσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 6 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1221
|
Κβικ Άλεστρουπ - Κιέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1222
|
Σβεμπόλε - Γκρέβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1223
|
Βάρντε - Β 1909 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1224
|
Βίμπι - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1233
|
Σούντομ - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1295
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Ντολγκοπρίντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1296
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1504
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1507
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1508
|
Βράπτσε - Ντούγκο Σέλο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1509
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1535
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1547
|
Μπαερούμ - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1548
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάρλμπουργκ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Πούλαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Μπάγερν Χοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αμερθάλ - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ - Κοτέρν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Γκαντελφίνγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Λάντσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Βίλτζινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χόγκανας - Εσκιλσμίνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Εγκ - Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
656
|
Φούλαντ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1252
|
Ντεϊσενχόφεν - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1254
|
Βάταν Σπορ - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1510
|
Ντίρεν - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1512
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Ικσούλτς IK | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Γκοτιόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Ενσκέντε | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Τορντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Άστριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σόλβεσμποργκς - Έσλοβς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άσαρουμς - Νοσάμπι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Μπάλκαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσουντ - Μοτάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρίνινγκε - Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπόντενς - Νότβικενς ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάφτεα ΙΚ - Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαβεντάλενς - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρακλες - Χαακσμπέργκσε 1921 | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νανσέτ (Γ) - Σαντεφιόρντ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 (Γ) - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε (Γ) - Χερντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκιμλετρόλ (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μιοέλνερ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τρομσντάλεν (Γ) - Φλόγια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πορσάνγκερ (Γ) - Μπόσεκοπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
655
|
Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
657
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
658
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
659
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
660
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
661
|
Βάσαλουντς - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1212
|
Μοντάνα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1213
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ Β - Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1410
|
Σάλκοβα - Πράμεν Κοβάτσοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1513
|
Μπεργκαντίνος - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1514
|
Λεγκανές - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1515
|
Μπέτις - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1516
|
Ουέσκα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1517
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ρασίνγκ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1518
|
Κορνεγιά - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1549
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Άλτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1550
|
Φλόγια - Σένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1551
|
Οϊγκάρντεν - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1552
|
Πίραμιντς - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε - Άχλαφορς | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαλμπέργκμος - Νταχάου 1865 | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βάσερμπουργκ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γιάρφαλα - ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Φρόσο | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
662
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1519
|
Αγκουίλας - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1520
|
Κρέμσερ - Βίνερμπεργκ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1524
|
Βέλμπερτ 1870 - Ενέπεταλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1555
|
CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αρλάντα - Ένκεπινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κουνγκσάνγκρενς - Σκίλιεμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τυρεσό - Χάντινγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σμέντμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικς - Στέντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
663
|
Κάντιθ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
664
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
665
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
666
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1525
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1526
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1527
|
Θαμόρα ΚΦ - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
667
|
Άγιαξ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
668
|
Βαλένθια - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1528
|
Κόρδοβα - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Μποέμιανς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Μπέργουικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
669
|
Λέστερ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
670
|
Τσέλσι - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρε - Ιντεπεντιέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ούλα - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
671
|
Τίγκρε - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1172
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1234
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - AΒ Αργκίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1490
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Γιαράκουι | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1529
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1537
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1553
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
672
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
673
|
Στιαρνάν - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
674
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
675
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
676
|
Μελγκάρ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
677
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2* | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1226
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1554
|
Ιτουάνο - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1493
|
Ρότσα - Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1230
|
Φας - Γιόκορο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
678
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
679
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
680
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
681
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1201
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:40 |
682
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
683
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
684
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1202
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1205
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ΑΠ - Ιπιράνγκα ΑΠ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
685
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
686
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
687
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
688
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
689
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
690
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
691
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
692
|
Τούλσα - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
693
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1228
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
694
|
Βενάδος - Τλαξκάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
695
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
696
|
Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
697
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
698
|
Όστιν - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
699
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
700
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:05 |
701
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
702
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
703
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
704
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
705
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
706
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
707
|
Λος Άντζελες - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
708
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |